Black Walnut Hull Powder (ออแกนิก) 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

Black Walnut Hull Powder (ออแกนิก), 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

สินค้า #40423
มีในสต็อก
ราคาขายปลีกปกติ: ฿727.77
ราคาของเรา: ฿570.67   (22% ปิด)
คุณประหยัดไป: ฿157.10

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

ไม่จำกัด
ส่วนประกอบ: Organic Black Walnut Hull (Juglans nigra)

Latin Name: Juglans nigra
Common Names: Black Walnut Hull, Black Walnut Hulls
วิธีใช้: Dried Juglans nigra may be taken in a capsule or used to create a tincture or liquid extract, though the taste is quite bitter.
คำเตือน: Prolonged use is not advised due to the presence of significant quantities of juglone, a known mutagen in animals. May contain walnuts.