ผงหญ้าแพะหงี่ 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

ผงหญ้าแพะหงี่, 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

สินค้า #40445
มีในสต็อก
ราคาขายปลีกปกติ: ฿740.42
ราคาของเรา: ฿555.24   (25% ปิด)
คุณประหยัดไป: ฿185.18

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

ไม่จำกัด
ส่วนประกอบ: Organic Horny Goat Weed (Epimedium sagittatum)

Botanical Name: Epimedium sagittatum
Common Names: Yin Yang Huo, Herba Epimedii, Epimedium
คำเตือน: (California Proposition 65 Statement) This Product contains a chemical known in the state of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm.