Rosehips Cut and Sifted (seedless)  (ออแกนิก) 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

Rosehips Cut and Sifted (seedless) (ออแกนิก), 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

สินค้า #40461
มีในสต็อก
ราคาขายปลีกปกติ: ฿529.93
ราคาของเรา: ฿400.92   (24% ปิด)
คุณประหยัดไป: ฿129.01

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

ไม่จำกัด
ส่วนประกอบ: Organic Rosehips (Rosa canina) cut and sifted.

Botanical Name: Rosa canina
Common Names: Dog rose, Hep tree, hip tree, wild brier, brier rose, hip fruit
วิธีใช้: Prepare as a tea: Pour 8 oz. of boiling water over 1-2 tsp of herb. Cover and steep 3-4 minutes, strain, and serve.