Slippery Elm Bark Powder (ออแกนิก) 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

Slippery Elm Bark Powder (ออแกนิก), 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

สินค้า #40463
มีในสต็อก
ราคาขายปลีกปกติ: ฿1,221.59
ราคาของเรา: ฿894.74   (27% ปิด)
คุณประหยัดไป: ฿326.85

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

ไม่จำกัด
ส่วนประกอบ: Organic Slippery Elm Bark (Ulmus rubra)

Latin Name: Ulmus rubra
Common Names: Slippery Elm herb, Red Elm, Moose Elm, Gray Elm, Soft Elm, Indian Elm

Serving size: 1/4 tsp
คำเตือน: Slippery Elm should be taken with at least 250 ml (8 oz.) of liquid.

สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง