ผงต้นอ่อนข้าวบาร์เลย์ (ออแกนิก) 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

ผงต้นอ่อนข้าวบาร์เลย์ (ออแกนิก), 1 lb (454 g) ถุง

สินค้า #40420
มีในสต็อก
ราคาขายปลีกปกติ: ฿771.29
ราคาของเรา: ฿586.10   (24% ปิด)
คุณประหยัดไป: ฿185.18

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

ไม่จำกัด
ส่วนประกอบ: Organic Barley Grass (Hordeum vulgare)

Latin Name: Hordeum vulgare
Common Names: Barley Grass, Barleygrass
วิธีใช้: Dried Barley Grass Powder can be taken in capsules or in pill form. Herbs such as this are also made into healthful juices.